English Español 日本語

기록

타자
선수 포지션GABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPS
페르난도 타티스 SD SS5822147759514332271143.339.406.6151.021
Anthony Bemboom TB C350210010200.400.400.6001.000
마이크 타우치맨 NYY OF43117182780518154010.231.318.427.746
Robel Garcia CHC 2B81946212421000.316.364.8421.206
세자르 푸엘로 LAA OF288410234031572100.274.384.429.812
바비 브래들리 CLE 1B154548501442000.178.245.356.600
마이클 리드 SF OF480000000600.000.000.000.000
Beau Taylor OAK C8193400224500.211.375.526.901
루이스 렝기포 LAA 2B551852450111319194613.270.340.389.729
Danny Jansen TOR C702242449101828205000.219.285.379.664
Pete Alonso NYM 1B9233557922123069399910.275.369.618.987
Keston Hiura MIL 2B3111714354181674151.299.359.556.915
Michael Brosseau TB 3B13428154041021000.357.386.7381.124
Shed Long SEA 2B19699167015102031.232.329.377.706
요나단 다사 COL OF6181100001500.056.105.056.161
Humberto Arteaga KC SS11385910013710.237.293.263.556
Matt Beaty LAD 1B3810914319021741510.284.310.422.732
Mike Gerber SF OF4150110001900.067.125.133.258
해럴드 라미레즈 MIA OF52194265510032184020.284.322.381.703
Mitch Walding PHI 3B220000000200.000.000.000.000
Nick Ciuffo TB C360100000300.167.167.167.333
Kevin Newman PIT 2B662392678122633153162.326.367.469.836
Michael Perez TB C1539610500261500.256.370.385.754
케이번 비지오 TOR 2B42141263260623274760.227.349.397.746
Carter Kieboom WSH SS113945002241600.128.209.282.491
에릭 스테이메츠 CLE SS154142100252400.049.149.073.222
Jack Mayfield HOU 2B16425640131800.143.163.310.472
Vladimir Guerrero Jr. TOR 3B642372958130825265001.245.321.401.722
크리스틴 스튜어트 DET OF692462659191732286301.240.324.411.735
케빈 크론 ARI 3B25498104041142001.204.259.531.790
빌리 맥킨니 TOR OF471532134110513104102.222.277.392.669
에릭 하제 CLE C260000001400.000.143.000.143
Patrick Wisdom TEX 3B92614100111500.154.185.192.377
알렉스 베르두고 LAD OF9028938902021143223240.311.357.509.866
Zack Collins CWS C92642001351400.077.226.192.418
Will Smith LAD C9264710363910.269.345.654.999
Seby Zavala CWS C391100000700.111.111.111.222
라이언 코델 CWS OF62157143760517105220.236.288.369.658
버바 스탈링 KC OF3102200011300.200.273.200.473
Myles Straw HOU OF296113172104131561.279.405.344.750
팀 로카스트로 ARI OF4811018274201391870.245.373.318.691
Cole Tucker PIT SS381121122802973400.196.244.321.565
다웰 루고 DET 2B2882517031721900.207.233.317.550
Garrett Hampson COL 2B481381929521994252.210.257.297.554
리치 마틴 BAL SS7218717305249116450.160.219.273.492
일데마로 바르가스 ARI SS6315820396041892110.247.286.361.646
Mike Yastrzemski SF OF4213825336162194212.239.287.428.714
Willians Astudillo MIN C391331935703132500.263.282.383.665
드류 잭슨 BAL SS330000001100.000.250.000.250
Jacob Nottingham MIL C651200140200.400.4001.0001.400
Tommy Edman STL SS2459815123911230.254.279.492.770
유 쳉 CLE SS240000000200.000.000.000.000
Kelvin Gutierrez KC 3B20734192111152410.260.304.356.660
Austin Dean MIA OF32866185021012200.209.216.337.553
Braden Bishop SEA OF10241200020900.083.083.083.167
Nick Senzel CIN OF592293661144827225793.266.332.467.799
Matt Thaiss LAA 1B5173310142800.176.263.412.675
코너 조 SF OF8151100001500.067.125.067.192
프란시스코 메히아 SD C361081022413842800.204.250.343.593
앤서니 알포드 TOR OF130000000100.000.000.000.000
브레이빅 발레라 SF 2B130100000000.333.333.333.667
Nate Lowe TB 1B186715203051161900.299.360.567.927
Kyle Garlick LAD OF253758202431600.216.275.432.707
Jonathan Davis TOR OF185037001221311.140.173.200.373
Nicky Lopez KC 2B522042649111111113511.240.282.319.601
Thairo Estrada NYY SS255010143031131420.280.321.520.841
더스틴 피터슨 DET OF1744310400621410.227.277.318.595
Kevin Kramer PIT 2B101000001000-1.000-1.000
Josh Naylor SD 1B36979234021582711.237.292.340.633
도밍고 레이바 ARI 2B981310011300.375.444.500.944
Lane Thomas STL OF11131400141310.308.357.538.896
Jake Noll WSH 3B8121210021400.167.231.250.481
알렉스 잭슨 ATL C3100000001300.000.091.000.091
마크 자구니스 CHC OF293529300541500.257.333.343.676
Josh Fuentes COL 3B9182200000800.111.111.111.222
Jared Walsh LAA 1B113238200221300.250.294.313.607
테일러 데이비스 CHC C6152300142400.200.294.400.694
DJ 스튜어트 BAL OF7240400001810.167.200.167.367
LaMonte Wade Jr MIN OF221000001001.000.500.000.500
Harold Castro DET SS3611512375311342521.322.336.443.780
Austin Allen SD C2144211300351000.250.327.318.645
Edwin Rios LAD 3B8153411014600.267.421.467.888
로키 게일 LAD C5151200000700.133.133.133.267
Luis Urias SD 2B112422100041100.083.241.125.366
Rowdy Tellez TOR 1B7826433601301440178311.227.280.436.715
Brendan Rodgers COL SS2576817200742700.224.272.250.522
Eloy Jimenez CWS OF662423659701739217200.244.307.483.791
오스카 메르카도 CLE OF47183315211161993672.284.332.454.785
Austin Riley ATL 3B532013551711643127302.254.311.537.848
Frank Schwindel DET 1B6150100000200.067.067.067.133
란젤 라벨로 STL 1B680100001300.125.222.125.347
Adam Haseley PHI OF5122320011100.250.308.417.724
Skye Bolt OAK OF471110001200.143.250.286.536
조시 밴미터 CIN 2B3045310300461511.222.340.289.629
빅토르 로블레스 WSH OF88300487515213401881136.250.323.443.767
가렛 스텁스 HOU C8251410021510.160.192.200.392
Luis Arraez MIN 2B29961637602711811.385.444.510.955
딜런 코젠스 PHI OF110000000000.000.000.000.000
Ty France SD 3B34988234121042501.235.290.357.647
Yordan Alvarez HOU 1B2390153180929112700.344.422.7331.155
Jason Martin PIT OF193649200231020.250.308.306.613
Mauricio Dubon MIL SS220000000100.000.000.000.000
Aramis Garcia SF C6163300231800.188.235.563.798
크리스티안 워커 ARI 1B8931647812011846309751.256.325.497.822
Bryan Reynolds PIT OF712364081192734265702.343.416.530.945
Andrew Knizner STL C3100000000200.000.000.000.000
오스틴 노라 SEA C1931510102311000.323.364.548.912
Pablo Reyes PIT OF233955000331400.128.190.128.319
차드 왈라츠 MIA C1948412301361200.250.333.375.708
스티브 윌커슨 BAL 2B6018725428182596322.225.268.406.674
Andrew Velazquez CLE SS10122110000600.083.083.167.250
Brandon Lowe TB 2B76279407717216492210450.276.339.523.862
Mike Ford NYY 1B113076101291000.200.400.333.733
마이클 차비스 BOS 2B7328240738116522710321.259.330.465.795
Dylan Moore SEA 3B63133162670411144977.195.301.338.639
투수
선수 WLERAGGSCGSHOSVSVOIPHRERHRHBBBSO
Travis Bergen SF204.24180000017.0148821715
Aaron Civale CLE100.001100006.02000036
Lewis Thorpe MIN013.601100005.05221027
Brett Martin TEX115.34270000032.038191960824
Corbin Martin HOU115.5955000019.1231412801219
Matt Wotherspoon BAL0015.432000004.210882122
헤수스 레예스 CIN003.185000005.24421122
Kyle Bird TEX008.317000118.278842117
David McKay SEA005.147000007.05541085
애드버트 알조래이 CHC117.1532000011.1129941712
다윈존 에르난데스 BOS015.062100005.174300611
Rogelio Armenteros HOU003.602000115.06221016
지미 허겟 CIN0040.501000000.25332000
그레고리 소토 DET037.2497000027.1342222601220
Yusei Kikuchi SEA465.0120200000102.111268572043776
Griffin Canning LAA354.431212000065.05432321351769
Ian Hamilton CWS124.5010000018.06542125
맷 홀 DET0014.635000008.01916131135
Matt Ramsey LAA000.001000001.00000001
Wei-Chieh Huang TEX003.184000005.28520152
Pedro Avila SD001.691100005.14110125
Dylan Cease CWS105.401100005.04331146
Ryan Helsley STL003.4870000010.154420512
Tyler Alexander DET003.601100005.05222004
Genesis Cabrera STL026.1752000011.21511821710
Trevor Oaks KC027.2442000013.221111110610
Michael Kopech CWS115.0244000014.1208845215
R.J. Alaniz SEA0020.254000004.0111093036
Parker Markel SEA0015.435000004.210983143
에두아르도 히메네즈 DET008.314000004.15440032
Stephen Gonsalves MIN226.5774000024.2282218212216
Jose Quijada MIA033.8612000119.1954211011
Brett Kennedy SD126.7566000026.2362020621218
Sam Coonrod SF002.254000004.02111022
Ryan Eades MIN000.002000003.24000025
Peter Fairbanks TB029.358000008.2810940715
Nick Anderson MIA244.46400001238.1371919511459
Chris Paddack SD542.841515000082.15831261241887
라인 하퍼 MIN312.79410001238.231121251840
Zach Plesac CLE334.0088000045.0362020921733
Merandy Gonzalez STL215.7381000022.031141440819
Mitch Keller PIT0110.5033000012.021161410615
Adam McCreery LAD0018.001000001.04220002
Richard Lovelady KC004.26160000012.2146611411
Ian Gibaut TB009.001000002.01220022
Mike Shawaryn BOS008.5380000012.213121243720
Tom Eshelman BAL015.0622000010.211662027
CD Pelham TEX007.0410000007.212660047
트래비스 라킨스 BOS015.797000009.110660165
Josh Sborz LAD0027.001000001.02330010
Sean Poppen MIN006.751000004.05330042
브랜든 브레넌 SEA265.56300000134.0272221402035
Elvis Luciano TOR106.51200000027.2332020432322
Dean Deetz HOU005.404000003.14221113
James Bourque WSH0054.001000000.23440020
리드 가렛 TEX008.22130000115.1241514311310
Nick Ramirez DET434.71180000142.0382422711839
Brendan McKay TB101.6933000016.0103310113
Jose Urquidy HOU0010.502200006.014771018
Eric Hanhold NYM007.713000002.14220112
Jacob Waguespack TOR105.002000009.096511111
카일 짐머 KC019.003000002.02220052
조이 크레비엘 ARI000.002000003.01000020
Joe Harvey NYY104.5090000010.0116511711
Kyle Dowdy TEX217.25131000122.1262018411817
Chris Ellis KC000.001000001.01000010
Cy Sneed HOU004.0920000011.0135520211
Kolby Allard ATL1112.383100008.01912113143
Josh D. Smith CLE005.406000005.07330159
Locke St. John TEX006.755000005.16440044
Taylor Hearn TEX01108.001100000.13540040
메릴 켈리 ARI793.9319190000110.010952481613186
테일러 클라크 ARI236.21109001142.04931291041732
Luis Escobar PIT000.002000003.15000101
Devin Smeltzer MIN013.2432000016.2136640413
호세 수아레즈 LAA215.5177000032.23721201031437
코디 캐롤 BAL029.00150000117.0211717601316
Pedro Payano TEX000.001000001.00000010
Colin Poche TB224.15170000217.1118832127
브랜든 클라인 BAL146.75200000125.1272019701024
Tayler Scott BAL0011.426200008.21313113278
Edgar Garcia PHI206.04260000025.1261717801628
헤수스 티노코 COL015.5470000013.014985047
Jacob Nix SD257.0299000042.1523333841321
조쉬 테일러 BOS003.72180000019.1219810426
Joe Palumbo TEX0111.003200009.01311113237
듀안 언더우드 CHC012.251100004.02111033
Erik Swanson SEA158.0476000031.1403228110524
Trevor Kelley BOS0027.001000001.02330011
Phillips Valdez TEX001.504000006.07110146
Gerardo Reyes SD4010.57160000115.116181821822
Trent Thornton TOR375.252020000096.010456561514497
Jordan Romano TOR015.064000005.123321111