English Español 日本語

기록

타자
선수 포지션GABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPS
페르난도 타티스 SD SS8433461106136225330110166.317.379.590.969
Anthony Bemboom LAA C203916101401400.154.154.256.410
Robel Garcia CHC 2B2664713224853000.203.257.484.742
윌프레도 토바르 LAA SS3183516500551500.193.239.253.492
세자르 푸엘로 LAA OF44125143150418103800.248.356.384.740
바비 브래들리 CLE 1B154548501442000.178.245.356.600
Seth Brown OAK OF175311207201251300.377.441.5851.026
마이클 리드 SF OF480000000600.000.000.000.000
Beau Taylor OAK C11253400224700.160.300.400.700
루이스 렝기포 LAA 2B1073554485183733409125.239.323.366.689
Pete Alonso NYM 1B14954992144292471096716510.262.362.579.941
Danny Jansen TOR C10333038681211242307400.206.279.358.637
Jon Berti MIA 3B6220944541216202158111.258.342.411.753
Keston Hiura MIL 2B7226844812021643239093.302.370.571.941
Sam Hilliard COL OF163946112551500.154.267.385.651
하비에르 게라 SD SS400000000000---.000
Michael Brosseau TB 3B4412517357061653410.280.318.480.798
Tres Barrera WSH C110000000000.000.000.000.000
Chris Shaw SF OF970100001400.143.250.143.393
Shed Long SEA 2B3010413278039112832.260.330.423.754
요나단 다사 COL OF3785616010351900.188.231.212.443
Humberto Arteaga KC SS371111022300462311.198.252.225.477
Matt Beaty LAD 1B892333565191946152850.279.328.485.813
Trent Grisham MIL OF39119173051514113600.252.326.437.763
Mike Gerber SF OF62101100011300.048.091.095.186
코반 조셉 OAK 2B195348201731100.151.193.245.438
해럴드 라미레즈 MIA OF107378501021821046178320.270.309.407.717
Mitch Walding PHI 3B220000000200.000.000.000.000
Kyle Tucker HOU OF1340713302821140.325.357.550.907
Nick Ciuffo TB C360100000300.167.167.167.333
Kevin Newman PIT 2B1184445714120510572655157.318.364.453.817
Michael Perez TB C1943610500261600.233.340.349.689
Donnie Walton SEA 2B481200012301.250.400.250.650
케이번 비지오 TOR 2B883085568141133864107110.221.356.399.755
Carter Kieboom WSH SS113945002241600.128.209.282.491
Tyler Heineman MIA C220000000200.000.000.000.000
Danny Mendick CWS SS9253700120600.280.280.400.680
에릭 스테이메츠 CLE SS154142100252400.049.149.073.222
Jack Mayfield HOU 2B215667501311600.125.140.268.408
Abraham Toro HOU 3B20671216322871611.239.320.433.753
Vladimir Guerrero Jr. TOR 3B114424501142421565458201.269.340.441.781
크리스틴 스튜어트 DET OF9332832812311039339201.247.322.415.736
케빈 크론 ARI 3B336310134051542801.206.261.508.769
빌리 맥킨니 TOR OF742303149141924156602.213.265.400.665
에릭 하제 CLE C680000001600.000.111.000.111
Bo Bichette TOR SS4318430581801119124644.315.355.592.948
Patrick Wisdom TEX 3B92614100111500.154.185.192.377
알렉스 베르두고 LAD OF106343431012221244264941.294.342.475.817
Zack Collins CWS C1957671115102700.123.254.228.482
Will Smith LAD C461442336801334144710.250.321.576.897
Seby Zavala CWS C5121100000900.083.083.083.167
Nick Solak TEX 2B2587182841415132410.322.433.529.961
버바 스탈링 KC OF5016923365041095220.213.257.314.571
라이언 코델 CWS OF91209204680621146721.220.276.344.621
Kean Wong TB 2B4131300000501.231.231.231.462
Myles Straw HOU OF529626253207172371.260.372.333.705
팀 로카스트로 ARI OF8418836471021151337160.250.363.340.704
Sheldon Neuse OAK 3B153439200531200.265.324.324.648
Ryan McBroom KC 1B1340110200441200.250.318.300.618
Cole Tucker PIT SS521361529102211103700.213.272.360.632
Nick Dini KC C1441108301241300.195.283.341.624
Travis Demeritte DET OF41145213462310125330.234.291.366.657
윌킨 카스티요 MIA C270110020300.143.143.286.429
아리스티데스 아퀴노 CIN OF451612442601539124440.261.318.578.896
다웰 루고 DET 2B6723625568452485200.237.267.369.636
Garrett Hampson COL 2B94251326194422217893.243.299.359.658
Nico Hoerner CHC SS833912012113500.364.417.6061.023
Tim Lopes SEA 2B3493102350111152752.247.355.333.688
리치 마틴 BAL SS1142732654635191481101.198.252.297.548
Zach Green SF 1B8141210012600.143.250.214.464
일데마로 바르가스 ARI SS8518723498052292310.262.294.385.679
Mike Yastrzemski SF OF9632856871731951269523.265.324.509.833
Willians Astudillo MIN C501662344803154700.265.296.367.664
Jacob Nottingham MIL C761200140200.333.333.8331.167
드류 잭슨 BAL SS330000001100.000.250.000.250
Tommy Edman STL SS8027745791549301250131.285.320.466.785
유 쳉 CLE SS1953611111681600.208.311.321.632
Kelvin Gutierrez KC 3B20734192111152410.260.304.356.660
Johnny Davis TB OF2111010000001.0001.0003.0004.000
Austin Dean MIA OF521329278031373901.205.243.333.576
Scott Heineman TEX OF1954510501351502.185.267.333.600
Meibrys Viloria KC C351166256011283701.216.262.293.555
Braden Bishop SEA OF214925000322000.102.137.102.239
Sean Murphy OAK C1030111250482700.400.438.9671.404
Nick Senzel CIN OF1043755596204124230101145.256.315.427.742
Matt Thaiss LAA 1B44120142260619164200.183.279.383.663
Dom Nunez COL C113136301331100.194.257.387.644
코너 조 SF OF8151100001500.067.125.067.192
리즈 맥과이어 TOR C23761023405941400.303.338.553.890
프란시스코 메히아 SD C70205265482820124910.263.315.439.754
앤서니 알포드 TOR OF8120300000300.250.308.250.558
브레이빅 발레라 NYY 2B12325711034500.219.324.313.637
Nate Lowe TB 1B41129203570616114100.271.333.465.798
Josh Rojas ARI 3B3095102240210112731.232.318.337.655
Kyle Garlick LAD OF3048812403651900.250.321.521.842
Jonathan Davis TOR OF2671311101332021.155.189.211.400
맷 스콜 CWS 1B2465715200672600.231.301.262.563
Ian Miller MIN OF540000000200.000.000.000.000
Erick Mejia KC SS470100022200.143.300.143.443
Gavin Lux LAD 2B124061130253910.275.326.500.826
Nicky Lopez KC 2B953563880171225155011.225.258.295.553
Sam Haggerty NYM 2B512000000100.000.000.000.000
Thairo Estrada NYY SS306112163031231540.262.308.459.767
더스틴 피터슨 DET OF1744310400621410.227.277.318.595
Kevin Kramer PIT 2B12162300034701.188.318.188.506
Josh Naylor SD 1B842272958140831245511.256.325.423.748
도밍고 레이바 ARI 2B13121310011500.250.308.333.641
Lane Thomas STL OF3438612014124811.316.409.6841.093
Jake Noll WSH 3B8121210021400.167.231.250.481
알렉스 잭슨 ATL C4130000001500.000.133.000.133
마크 자구니스 CHC OF303629300541600.250.325.333.658
Josh Fuentes COL 3B142956102501200.207.207.448.655
Jared Walsh LAA 1B2457512401432300.211.262.333.596
테일러 데이비스 CHC C7182300142400.167.250.333.583
DJ 스튜어트 BAL OF34991123402772411.232.290.333.623
LaMonte Wade Jr MIN OF15286410148301.143.368.286.654
Harold Castro DET SS8831829979353897742.305.320.399.720
Austin Allen SD C3364414400362000.219.286.281.567
윌리 카스트로 DET SS2070516400642701.229.286.286.571
Edwin Rios LAD 3B2139911213681600.282.404.6151.020
로키 게일 LAD C5151200000700.133.133.133.267
Jake Fraley SEA OF124036200101400.150.171.200.371
Luis Urias SD 2B60178243971320234201.219.332.320.652
Kyle Lewis SEA OF6256920491700.360.370.9201.290
Rowdy Tellez TOR 1B101338427415019492210811.219.276.432.708
Brendan Rodgers COL SS2576817200742700.224.272.250.522
Isan Diaz MIA 2B37131122031316164303.153.248.260.508
Eloy Jimenez CWS OF1134296111115128702812300.259.309.494.803
오스카 메르카도 CLE OF1033926111023311422672134.281.330.439.769
마이클 에르모시요 LAA OF8123300001510.250.357.250.607
Austin Riley ATL 3B7425139601111748159902.239.293.494.787
Frank Schwindel DET 1B6150100000200.067.067.067.133
란젤 라벨로 STL 1B22313720251900.226.250.484.734
Adam Haseley PHI OF531692544100521144740.260.332.408.740
Ryan Court SEA 3B122415101511100.208.240.375.615
Skye Bolt OAK OF471110001200.143.250.286.536
로디 리드 WSH C450100000100.200.200.200.400
Brian O'Grady CIN OF202735011241100.185.313.370.683
조시 밴미터 CIN 2B872073250121823255283.242.328.425.753
빅토르 로블레스 WSH OF14450681129323176033131259.255.327.431.758
가렛 스텁스 HOU C16318730023510.226.294.323.617
Luis Arraez MIN 2B8328651100181324332722.350.415.451.866
Jose Trevino TEX C318515247021032100.282.300.435.735
딜런 코젠스 PHI OF110000000000.000.000.000.000
Ty France SD 3B6116417386162294202.232.291.390.681
Yordan Alvarez HOU 1B7727953882302575488100.315.417.6671.084
Jason Martin PIT OF203659200241020.250.325.306.631
에드문도 소사 STL SS751100000110.200.333.200.533
Mauricio Dubon SF SS185561640362620.291.316.527.843
Abiatal Avelino SF SS470200011300.286.375.286.661
Aramis Garcia SF C112343002331200.130.231.391.622
크리스티안 워커 ARI 1B1414947612523125635814481.253.337.455.792
Bryan Reynolds PIT OF1274668315037316674411832.322.385.517.903
Jake Rogers DET C30969112048134600.115.227.260.488
Andrew Knizner STL C1752712202741420.231.298.385.683
Seth Mejias-Brean SD 3B6101210001300.200.273.300.573
Tyrone Taylor MIL OF630100010100.333.500.333.833
오스틴 헤이즈 BAL OF9221620022400.273.333.364.697
오스틴 노라 SEA C67196345391926215010.270.351.464.816
Pablo Reyes PIT OF62113152351217112711.204.280.319.599
차드 왈라츠 MIA C1948412301361200.250.333.375.708
스티브 윌커슨 BAL 2B107303356616110341810123.218.274.376.650
Andrew Velazquez CLE SS10122110000600.083.083.167.250
Brandon Lowe TB 2B76279407717216492210450.276.339.523.862
Mike Ford NYY 1B431292630401119152300.233.327.519.846
Jaylin Davis SF OF7211300021411.143.250.143.393
마이클 차비스 BOS 2B95347468810118583112721.254.322.444.766
Dylan Moore SEA 3B10522730491329262584119.216.315.410.725
투수
선수 WLERAGGSCGSHOSVSVOIPHRERHRHBBBSO
Travis Bergen SF205.49210000019.218121241918
Kyle Keller MIA005.407000006.25443178
Emmanuel Clase TEX232.45171001118.1157511616
Aaron Civale CLE331.9388000046.2371310211238
Lewis Thorpe MIN226.4592000122.129161630925
Brett Martin TEX234.91472000158.2673332621657
Gabe Speier KC008.316000004.14441037
Corbin Martin HOU115.5955000019.1231412801219
Art Warren SEA000.001000000.11000010
Anthony Kay TOR006.3022000010.0117701410
Matt Wotherspoon DET0015.432000004.210882122
Kyle Bird TEX007.82120001112.2111111521510
Brock Burke TEX015.1955000026.025151562914
David McKay DET005.09210000023.0151413201729
애드버트 알조래이 CHC117.3042000012.113101041913
다윈존 에르난데스 BOS013.68271000029.1251512132356
Rogelio Armenteros HOU114.0052001118.0179810518
Cole Sulser TB000.005000005.23000027
지미 허겟 CIN006.234000004.17332020
그레고리 소토 DET055.91297000153.1673735902938
Yusei Kikuchi SEA6105.4630301100151.21811039236549111
Griffin Canning LAA564.581817000090.18046461483096
Ian Hamilton CWS124.5010000018.06542125
Randy Dobnak MIN012.1273001117.0237411312
Matt Ramsey LAA000.001000001.00000001
Wei-Chieh Huang TEX003.184000005.28520152
Pedro Avila SD001.691100005.14110125
Dylan Cease CWS376.181313000067.07350461523373
헌터 하비 BAL101.427000016.131110411
Ryan Helsley STL102.03180000131.02287301228
Tyler Alexander DET134.87116000044.151252481539
Cody Stashak MIN013.60140000020.0248821116
A.J. Puk OAK102.457000017.15221047
Genesis Cabrera STL024.8682001116.21912922814
Trevor Oaks KC027.2442000013.221111110610
Michael Kopech CWS115.0244000014.1208845215
Taylor Guilbeau SEA004.0012000019.08541135
R.J. Alaniz SEA0010.54110000013.218171630612
Brady Lail NYY0010.121000002.22331012
Parker Markel SEA019.87150000017.1252119631319
에두아르도 히메네즈 DET005.9180000010.212771058
Stephen Gonsalves MIN226.5774000024.2282218212216
Brett Kennedy SD126.7566000026.2362020621218
Sam Coonrod SF413.09270000123.11488231116
Ryan Eades BAL002.256000018.082211410
Yennsy Diaz TOR0027.001000000.21220040
Peter Fairbanks TB126.89150001115.217131250823
Nick Anderson MIA543.30620001360.04822227216101
라인 하퍼 MIN323.44590001452.149222061948
Jesus Luzardo OAK003.002000116.03221026
Zac Grotz SEA103.86100000014.0127600615
호세 로드리게스 LAA002.3150000011.27333048
Zach Plesac CLE863.6419191100106.19146431833779
Merandy Gonzalez STL215.7381000022.031141440819
Junior Fernandez STL003.129000018.263313514
Mitch Keller PIT148.2999000038.0593835611251
T.J. Zeuch TOR104.6131000013.2148710810
Richard Lovelady KC037.65250000120.030171721817
Ian Gibaut TEX114.6190000013.2107711815
Mike Shawaryn BOS007.27110000017.1181414441124
Patrick Sandoval LAA034.9187000033.0311818401438
Tom Eshelman BAL126.50104000036.04731261211122
CD Pelham TEX007.0410000007.212660047
트래비스 라킨스 BOS014.82131000018.220111011815
Jonathan Hernandez TEX113.7562000012.097520912
Reggie McClain SEA017.88102000116.019141420119
Bryan Abreu HOU000.004000004.23000016
딜런 테이트 BAL016.06110000016.114111134716
Sean Poppen MIN007.564000008.110771059
브랜든 브레넌 SEA264.98390000243.1332524602144
Josh Staumont KC004.32130000116.21913841815
Elvis Luciano TOR106.28210000028.2352020432322
James Karinchak CLE000.001000001.10000003
Dean Deetz HOU005.404000003.14221113
James Bourque WSH0054.001000000.23440020
리드 가렛 TEX008.22130000115.1241514311310
Nick Ramirez DET544.24420000174.17243351113268
Brendan McKay TB245.271010000042.2482925801450
Jose Urquidy HOU114.7876000032.031171760634
Eric Hanhold NYM007.713000002.14220112
Jacob Waguespack TOR454.701411000067.06740351052652
카일 짐머 KC0112.60120000015.0262121201916
조이 크레비엘 ARI000.002000003.01000020
Joe Harvey NYY104.61130000013.2138722814
Brusdar Graterol MIN105.405000005.04330125
Kyle Dowdy TEX217.25131000122.1262018411817
Chris Ellis KC000.001000001.01000010
Cy Sneed HOU015.4880000021.126131350523
John Schreiber DET209.458000016.211772137
Miguel Del Pozo LAA115.8712000007.235500610
Josh D. Smith CLE004.829000009.185502813
Locke St. John TEX005.407000006.27440045
메릴 켈리 ARI11144.4930300000170.1174908528252142
Taylor Hearn TEX01108.001100000.13540040
테일러 클라크 ARI455.401914001175.07850452062557
Luis Escobar PIT007.944000005.210551142
Devin Smeltzer MIN123.7795001143.0401818811133
호세 수아레즈 LAA266.941614000071.18858552092961
코디 캐롤 BAL029.00150000117.0211717601316
Pedro Payano TEX125.7364000022.0261714311517
Colin Poche TB454.96440001645.1292525941765
브랜든 클라인 BAL146.51300000137.1422827911632
챈들러 셰퍼드 BAL003.862000007.08330035
Edgar Garcia PHI206.21320000033.13523231002136
Tayler Scott BAL0014.09122000015.1282624631112
Adonis Rosa NYY004.501000002.01111002
Justin Dunn SEA0027.001100000.20220050
조쉬 테일러 BOS222.98481000245.1381615421560
Bryan Garcia DET0017.184000013.26771034
Joe Palumbo TEX029.9553000012.216141442713
Erik Swanson SEA156.28228000053.05541371711148
Trevor Kelley BOS019.645000004.26551034
Phillips Valdez TEX003.94110000016.0177732918
Trent Thornton TOR595.0429280000139.1147827823556134
Jordan Romano TOR025.23120000010.177623616